ALLE SPIELE 23/24

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseLigaSaisonSpielort
FT FULDA (U13/D1) - HGM Fulda IIKreisliga FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U11/E1) - HGM FuldaKreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FT FULDA (U17/B1) - JSG VogelsbergKreisklasse FD (B)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
JSG Vorderer Vogelsberg - FT FULDA (U13/D1)Kreisliga FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
SG Barockstadt - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U7/G1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U8/F2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
KSV Niesig - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U6/G2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
SG Bieberstein/Giebelrain - FT FULDA (U12/D2)Kreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U9/F1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U10/E2) - SG Bieberstein/GiebelrainKreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FT FULDA (U15/C1) - JSG SüdringKreisliga FD (C)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
FT FULDA (U19/A1) - SG Bieberstein/GiebelrainKreisklasse FD (A)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
Haimbacher SV II - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 IIKreisliga B23/24
Auswärts
SG Schmalnau/Hettenhausen - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848KOL Fulda Mitte23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U13/D1) - SG BarockstadtKreispokal23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
JSG Lauter - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Auswärts
KSV Niesig - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U8/F2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FV Horas - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U6/G2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U7/G1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
Germania Fulda - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U9/F1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
JFV Petersberg II - FT FULDA (U17/B1)Kreisklasse FD (B)23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U12/D2) - JFV Petersberg IIKreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
SG Sickels II - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U10/E2)Kreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
JSG Rhön - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Auswärts
JSG Vorderer Vogelsberg - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U11/E1)Kreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
JSG Flieden/Schweben II - FT FULDA (U19/A1)Kreisklasse FD (A)23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 II - SG GieselKreisliga B23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 - FSG Dipperz DirlosKOL Fulda Mitte23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FT FULDA (U13/D1) - JSG RippbergKreisliga FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
HGM Fulda II - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U12/D2) - JSG Lüdertal IIKreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
RSV Petersberg - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U8/F2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
Haimbacher SV II - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U6/G2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
DMS Haunetal - FT FULDA (U12/D2)Kreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
SG Barockstadt II - FT FULDA (U13/D1)Kreisliga FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
JSG Bergwinkel II - FT FULDA (U19/A1)Kreisklasse FD (A)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
FT FULDA (U17/B1) - JSG Künzell IIKreisklasse FD (B)23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JSG Rippberg II - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U10/E2)Kreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
JSG Wiesen/Margretenhaun - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U11/E1)Kreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U15/C1) - JSG Bergwinkel IIKreisliga FD (C)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
JSG Künzell - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U9/F1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FV Horas III - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 IIKreisliga B23/24
Auswärts
SG Schlitzerland - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848KOL Fulda Mitte23/24
Auswärts
JSG Lüdertal - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U6/G2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U7/G1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JSG Schlitzerland - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Auswärts
JSG Südring - FT FULDA (U19/A1)Kreisklasse FD (A)23/24
Auswärts
FC Eichenzell II - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 IIKreisliga B23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 - SG Hilders/SimmershausenKOL Fulda Mitte23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FT FULDA (U13/D1) - JSG West RingKreisliga FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U11/E1) - SV SchwebenKreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U10/E2) - HGM Fulda IVKreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JSG Künzell - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U12/D2) - JSG West Ring IIIKreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
JSG Sinntal - FT FULDA (U17/B1)Kreisklasse FD (B)23/24
Auswärts
SG Reulbach/Brand - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848KOL Fulda Mitte23/24
Auswärts
JSG Rippberg II - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Auswärts
JSG Bergwinkel II - FT FULDA (U17/B1)Kreisklasse FD (B)23/24
Auswärts
DMS Haunetal - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U6/G2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
Spvgg. Hosenfeld - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U8/F2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
JSG Vorderrhön - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Auswärts
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster II - FT FULDA (U19/A1)Kreisklasse FD (A)23/24
Auswärts
SG Bieberstein/Giebelrain - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U9/F1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 II - TV Jahn Neuhof IIKreisliga B23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 - TSV PilgerzellKOL Fulda Mitte23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JSG Künzell - FT FULDA (U13/D1)Kreisliga FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U12/D2) - HGM Fulda IIIKreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
SG Neuhof/Hattenhof II - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 IIKreisliga B23/24
Auswärts
SV Hofbieber - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848KOL Fulda Mitte23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U17/B1) - JSG Lüdertal IIKreisklasse FD (B)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U9/F1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JSG Künzell - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U7/G1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U13/D1) - JSG VorderrhönKreisliga FD (D)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
JSG Künzell II - FT FULDA (U12/D2)Kreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
SG Oberrode - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U11/E1)Kreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
FT FULDA (U19/A1) - SG Barockstadt IIIKreisklasse FD (A)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
JSG Südring - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U10/E2)Kreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U11/E1) - DMS HaunetalKreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JSG Rhön II - FT FULDA (U17/B1)Kreisklasse FD (B)23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U6/G2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
SG Sickels - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U7/G1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
HGM Fulda II - FT FULDA (U13/D1)Kreisliga FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U8/F2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JSG Lüdertal II - FT FULDA (U12/D2)Kreisklasse FD (D)23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U10/E2) - JSG RhönKreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Turner Park (Stadion)
JFV Petersberg II - FT FULDA (U15/C1)Kreisliga FD (C)23/24
Turner Park (Kunstrasen)
JSG Rhön II - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U10/E2)Kreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
RSV Petersberg - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U8/F2)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U11/E1) - JSG Flieden/SchwebenKreisklasse FD (E)23/24
Auswärts
RSV Petersberg - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U7/G1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
SG Bieberstein/Giebelrain - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U9/F1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts
Germania Fulda - FULDAER TURNERSCHAFT 1848 (U7/G1)Kinderfestival/Funinho23/24
Auswärts